Results For
Asheville Half Marathon & 10K

Asheville, NC 28801
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City               Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division       
                                                          Time    Time              Place                   
===== ==== ==================== ====== ================== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ============== 
1     920  TIM SYNOWIEC         M      SALISBURY, MD      0:32:44 0:32:43 5:16  17  1        Male Overall   
2     921  MADISON SYNOWIEC     F      SALISBURY, MD      0:39:41 0:39:34 6:23  19  1        Overall Female 
3     868  GARY FRANKS          M      RALEIGH, NC        0:41:31 0:41:30 6:41  51  2        Male Overall   
4     1881 JESSICA PAYNE        F      PISGAH FOREST      0:42:37 0:42:23 6:50  35  2        Overall Female 
5     851  BRIAN CARLINNIA      M      FLETCHER, NC       0:47:10 0:44:41 7:12  51  3        Male Overall   
6     1053 NATHAN BARCHALK      M      LONDON, OH         0:45:28 0:45:11 7:17  28  4        Male Overall   
                                                                                    1        M2529          
7     1051 BRITTANY BARCHALK    F      LONDON, OH         0:46:57 0:46:40 7:31  29  3        Overall Female 
8     806  RILEY HOYER          M      SNEADS FERRY, NC   0:48:57 0:47:11 7:36  31  5        Male Overall   
                                                                                    1        M3034          
9     1671 DAVID LOGAN          M      RALEIGH, NC        0:48:57 0:47:24 7:38  33  6        Male Overall   
                                                                                    2        M3034          
10    949  AARON PUSZTAI        M      CHARLESTON, SC     0:48:17 0:48:09 7:46  32  7        Male Overall   
                                                                                    3        M3034          
11    945  CREIGHTON KELLUM     M      PINEY FLATS, TN    0:49:59 0:48:45 7:51  23  8        Male Overall   
                                                                                    1        M1924          
12    996  SARAH SNYDER         F      DURHAM, NC         0:50:37 0:49:02 7:54  37  4        Overall Female 
                                                                                    1        F3539          
13    1627 LAUREN LAPIC         F      LEXINGTON, SC      0:49:57 0:49:02 7:54  32  5        Overall Female 
                                                                                    1        F3034          
14    1628 SETH LAPIC           M      LEXINGTON, SC      0:50:04 0:49:09 7:55  32  9        Male Overall   
                                                                                    4        M3034          
15    2221 ELLEN WEINZAPFEL     F      DURHAM, NC         0:49:36 0:49:28 7:58  34  6        Overall Female 
                                                                                    2        F3034          
16    1553 KATLYN JORASKIE      F      CHARLOTTE, NC      0:51:54 0:49:50 8:02  30  7        Overall Female 
                                                                                    3        F3034          
17    1534 KEVIN JOHNAS         M      GREENVILLE, SC     0:51:03 0:50:07 8:05  35  10       Male Overall   
                                                                                    1        M3539          
18    914  JESSICA BLUNDEN      F      ASHEVILLE, NC      0:50:20 0:50:12 8:05  49  8        Overall Female 
                                                                                    1        Female Masters 
19    2040 HUBERT SETZLER       M      DARLINGTON, SC     0:51:22 0:50:24 8:07  49  11       Male Overall   
                                                                                    1        Male Masters   
20    1903 LEE PLAYER           M      ASHEVILLE, NC      0:51:02 0:50:30 8:08  49  12       Male Overall   
                                                                                    2        Male Masters   
21    2016 PATRICK SAYERS       M      ROCHESTER, NY      0:51:38 0:51:05 8:14  22  13       Male Overall   
                                                                                    2        M1924          
22    1588 CHRISTINE KITCH      F      CHARLESTON, SC     0:51:40 0:51:09 8:15  33  9        Overall Female 
                                                                                    4        F3034          
23    1590 SEAN KITCH           M      CHARLESTON, SC     0:51:58 0:51:27 8:17  35  14       Male Overall   
                                                                                    2        M3539          
24    1777 ANDREA MIERS         F      GASTONIA, NC       0:52:00 0:51:29 8:18  35  10       Overall Female 
                                                                                    2        F3539          
25    1765 ALEXANDRA MENDEZ     F      ASHEVILLE, NC      0:52:00 0:51:38 8:19  27  11       Overall Female 
                                                                                    1        F2529          
26    1785 HANNAH MINICK        F      CANDLER, NC        0:52:40 0:51:41 8:20  33  12       Overall Female 
                                                                                    5        F3034          
27    823  RYAN PAIGE           F      ASHEVILLE, TX      0:52:21 0:52:01 8:23  31  13       Overall Female 
                                                                                    6        F3034          
28    2097 PETER SPEER          M      ASHEVILLE, NC      0:53:38 0:52:20 8:26  41  15       Male Overall   
                                                                                    3        Male Masters   
29    928  STORY COSGROVE       M      GREENVILLE, SC     0:52:35 0:52:30 8:28  33  16       Male Overall   
                                                                                    5        M3034          
30    885  JAMES GODFREY        M      RUTHERFORDTON      0:53:28 0:52:39 8:29  63  17       Male Overall   
                                                                                    4        Male Masters   
                                                                                    1        M6064          
31    1041 SARAH BAILEY         F      SYLVA, NC          0:53:20 0:52:45 8:30  27  14       Overall Female 
                                                                                    2        F2529          
32    1470 DANIEL HILLIARD      M      WASHINGTON, DC     0:54:22 0:52:47 8:30  28  18       Male Overall   
                                                                                    2        M2529          
33    846  TOM BELL             M      ARDEN, NC          0:53:04 0:52:55 8:32  59  19       Male Overall   
                                                                                    5        Male Masters   
                                                                                    1        M5559          
34    1526 DANIEL JENKINS       M      CHARLOTTE, NC      0:53:48 0:53:16 8:35  41  20       Male Overall   
                                                                                    6        Male Masters   
                                                                                    1        M4044          
35    1000 CHERYL DRINKWATER    F      ARDEN, NC          0:54:10 0:53:22 8:36  48  15       Overall Female 
                                                                                    2        Female Masters 
36    999  CHAD GREEN           M      BRISTOL, TN        0:54:10 0:53:22 8:36  48  21       Male Overall   
                                                                                    7        Male Masters   
                                                                                    1        M4549          
37    1268 KELLY DERRY          F      WEAVERVILLE, NC    0:53:58 0:53:32 8:38  37  16       Overall Female 
                                                                                    3        F3539          
38    2098 CASEY SPELL          F      ATHENS, GA         0:54:08 0:53:45 8:40  39  17       Overall Female 
                                                                                    4        F3539          
39    1636 BENJAMIN LAYKO       M      APEX, NC           0:55:36 0:54:04 8:43  21  22       Male Overall   
                                                                                    3        M1924          
40    1537 HUGH JOHNSON         M      RALEIGH, NC        0:55:41 0:54:09 8:44  21  23       Male Overall   
                                                                                    4        M1924          
41    2217 STEVE WEAVER         M      ASHEVILLE, NC      0:55:21 0:54:52 8:51  51  24       Male Overall   
                                                                                    8        Male Masters   
                                                                                    1        M5054          
42    1495 MARK HUEBSCH         M      ARDEN, NC          0:58:34 0:55:03 8:52  32  25       Male Overall   
                                                                                    6        M3034          
43    1192 MICHAEL CHAPPELL     M      RALEIGH, NC        0:55:53 0:55:39 8:58  53  26       Male Overall   
                                                                                    9        Male Masters   
                                                                                    2        M5054          
44    1458 ARIANNE HEMLEIN      F      CARY, NC           0:55:58 0:55:48 9:00  56  18       Overall Female 
                                                                                    3        Female Masters 
45    1048 BRITTANY BANDA       F      MATTHEWS, NC       0:57:21 0:55:51 9:00  37  19       Overall Female 
                                                                                    5        F3539          
46    1844 PETER NOSTROM        M      CORNELIUS, NC      0:59:40 0:55:56 9:01  49  27       Male Overall   
                                                                                    10       Male Masters   
                                                                                    2        M4549          
47    1012 ANNA CLAIRE ALLISON  F      NASHVILLE, TN      1:01:48 0:56:00 9:02  26  20       Overall Female 
                                                                                    3        F2529          
48    1086 JACOB BILLINGSLEY    M      SENATOBIA, MS      1:01:49 0:56:00 9:02  27  28       Male Overall   
                                                                                    3        M2529          
49    1748 MATTHEW MCKIRAHAN    M      RALEIGH, NC        0:56:38 0:56:01 9:02  34  29       Male Overall   
                                                                                    7        M3034          
50    1810 LAUREN MORRIS        F      DURHAM, NC         0:56:40 0:56:13 9:04  35  21       Overall Female 
                                                                                    6        F3539          
51    2014 ADRIAN SAWCZUK       M      CHARLESTON, SC     0:57:13 0:56:17 9:04  53  30       Male Overall   
                                                                                    11       Male Masters   
                                                                                    3        M5054          
52    1649 LANCE LI PUMA        M      ATHENS, CO         0:57:00 0:56:20 9:05  28  31       Male Overall   
                                                                                    4        M2529          
53    1088 LENORE BISHOP        F      CHARLOTTE, NC      1:00:39 0:56:30 9:06  42  22       Overall Female 
                                                                                    4        Female Masters 
                                                                                    1        F4044          
54    935  LINDSAY SHAW         F      JACKSONVILLE, FL   0:57:47 0:56:31 9:06  32  23       Overall Female 
                                                                                    7        F3034          
55    1168 JACOB CALLOWAY       M      FLETCHER, NC       1:04:00 0:56:34 9:07  31  32       Male Overall   
                                                                                    8        M3034          
56    1218 KELLEY COLEMAN       F      ASHEVILLE, NC      0:58:24 0:56:36 9:07  24  24       Overall Female 
                                                                                    1        F1924          
57    1920 CHUCK PRICE          M      CHARLOTTE, NC      0:57:51 0:56:45 9:09  50  33       Male Overall   
                                                                                    12       Male Masters   
                                                                                    4        M5054          
58    1568 ANNA KEATON          F      JOHNSON CITY, TN   0:58:48 0:56:54 9:10  36  25       Overall Female 
                                                                                    7        F3539          
59    1025 KYLE ANDERSON        M      HAWLEY, PA         0:57:43 0:56:54 9:10  37  34       Male Overall   
                                                                                    3        M3539          
60    2126 MICHAEL STRIEFEL     M      MOUNT HOLLY, NC    0:57:51 0:57:02 9:12  56  35       Male Overall   
                                                                                    13       Male Masters   
                                                                                    2        M5559          
61    1119 SHERRI BREAULT       F      MOUNT HOLLY, NC    0:57:53 0:57:04 9:12  50  26       Overall Female 
                                                                                    5        Female Masters 
                                                                                    1        F5054          
62    1533 HEATHER JOHNAS       F      GREENVILLE, SC     0:58:01 0:57:05 9:12  35  27       Overall Female 
                                                                                    8        F3539          
63    838  JAMES GREER          M      KINGSPORT, TN      0:58:45 0:57:16 9:14  43  36       Male Overall   
                                                                                    14       Male Masters   
                                                                                    2        M4044          
64    931  PATRICK HAMEL        M      ASHEVILLE, NC      0:57:51 0:57:19 9:14  30  37       Male Overall   
                                                                                    9        M3034          
65    1471 GALEN HILTBRAND      F      ASHEVILLE, NC      0:57:51 0:57:25 9:15  29  29       Overall Female 
                                                                                    4        F2529          
66    2186 TAYLOR VALLANDINGHAM F      ASHEVILLE, NC      0:57:54 0:57:25 9:15  28  28       Overall Female 
                                                                                    5        F2529          
67    919  ADAM MILLER          M      CHARLOTTE, NC      1:08:00 0:57:26 9:15  40  38       Male Overall   
                                                                                    15       Male Masters   
                                                                                    3        M4044          
68    1108 ROSS BOWER           M      ASHEVILLE, NC      0:57:52 0:57:26 9:15  30  39       Male Overall   
                                                                                    10       M3034          
69    1901 RAWSON PINO          F      ASHEVILLE, NC      0:57:56 0:57:27 9:16  34  30       Overall Female 
                                                                                    8        F3034          
70    1299 MELINDA EBBS         F      ARDEN, NC          0:57:53 0:57:34 9:17  51  31       Overall Female 
                                                                                    6        Female Masters 
                                                                                    2        F5054          
71    2120 DAWNA STONE          F      SAINT PETERSBURG   0:57:43 0:57:37 9:17  53  32       Overall Female 
                                                                                    7        Female Masters 
                                                                                    3        F5054          
72    2269 DAYNA YORK           F      CARY, NC           1:00:06 0:57:38 9:17  34  33       Overall Female 
                                                                                    9        F3034          
73    944  NATHANIEL BOCCAROSSA M      BLOUNTVILLE, TN    0:57:47 0:57:38 9:17  23  40       Male Overall   
                                                                                    5        M1924          
74    2055 KERRIE SIJON         F      GREER, SC          0:58:01 0:57:38 9:17  60  34       Overall Female 
                                                                                    8        Female Masters 
                                                                                    1        F6064          
75    2119 ABBY STOLZ           F      MARIETTA, GA       0:59:17 0:57:49 9:19  25  35       Overall Female 
                                                                                    6        F2529          
76    2072 DOUGLAS SMITH        M      CONCORD, NH        0:58:13 0:57:51 9:19  56  41       Male Overall   
                                                                                    16       Male Masters   
                                                                                    3        M5559          
77    818  KYLIE MUDEGOWDRA     F      ASHEVILLE, NC      0:58:39 0:58:35 9:27  32  36       Overall Female 
                                                                                    10       F3034          
78    1154 PATRICIA BURGESS     F      ASHEVILLE, NC      0:58:55 0:58:41 9:27  70  37       Overall Female 
                                                                                    9        Female Masters 
                                                                                    1        F7074          
79    895  JOSEPH NIENSTEDT     M      NORTH CHARLESTON   1:00:03 0:58:42 9:28  44  42       Male Overall   
                                                                                    17       Male Masters   
                                                                                    4        M4044          
80    2161 MAC THURBER          M      HERMITAGE, TN      0:59:20 0:59:07 9:32  29  43       Male Overall   
                                                                                    5        M2529          
81    1719 KATIE MARTIN         F      GREENSBORO, NC     1:00:39 0:59:30 9:35  23  38       Overall Female 
                                                                                    2        F1924          
82    1038 MICHAEL AYRES        M      ASHEVILLE, NC      1:00:20 0:59:39 9:37  34  44       Male Overall   
                                                                                    11       M3034          
83    1402 SARA GRANT           F      BEN LOMOND, CA     1:00:36 1:00:02 9:41  41  39       Overall Female 
                                                                                    10       Female Masters 
                                                                                    2        F4044          
84    1045 MATTHEW BALDIGA      M      CALLICOON CENTER   1:02:32 1:00:19 9:43  34  45       Male Overall   
                                                                                    12       M3034          
85    1049 SHELLY BANJO         F      BROOKLYN, NY       1:01:39 1:00:20 9:44  37  40       Overall Female 
                                                                                    9        F3539          
86    1544 SUDIE JOHNSON        F      SENECA, SC         1:01:08 1:00:26 9:44  41  41       Overall Female 
                                                                                    11       Female Masters 
                                                                                    3        F4044          
87    2180 MARY TUMAN           F      WILMINGTON, NC     1:01:03 1:00:28 9:45  22  42       Overall Female 
                                                                                    3        F1924          
88    911  BLAKE FEATHERSTUN    M      DALLAS, NC         1:01:56 1:00:32 9:45  38  46       Male Overall   
                                                                                    4        M3539          
89    803  DAVID TAYLOR         M      ROCHESTER, NY      1:01:11 1:00:37 9:46  21  47       Male Overall   
                                                                                    6        M1924          
90    1474 SUZAN HIXON          F      LONDON, KY         1:03:37 1:00:44 9:47  43  43       Overall Female 
                                                                                    12       Female Masters 
                                                                                    4        F4044          
91    1587 ADAM KISSEL          M      ASHEVILLE, NC      1:03:06 1:00:48 9:48  42  48       Male Overall   
                                                                                    18       Male Masters   
                                                                                    5        M4044          
92    1361 CHARLIE FROELICH     M      WEAVERVILLE, NC    1:03:09 1:00:57 9:49  58  49       Male Overall   
                                                                                    19       Male Masters   
                                                                                    4        M5559          
93    896  BRIAN GROCHOWSKI     M      CHARLESTON, SC     1:02:20 1:00:59 9:50  45  50       Male Overall   
                                                                                    20       Male Masters   
                                                                                    3        M4549          
94    1809 JEFFREY MORRIS       M      DURHAM, NC         1:01:28 1:00:59 9:50  32  51       Male Overall   
                                                                                    13       M3034          
95    1857 LORI ORDWAY          F      ASHEVILLE, NC      1:02:00 1:00:59 9:50  25  44       Overall Female 
                                                                                    7        F2529          
96    1170 REBEKAH CALLOWAY     F      FLETCHER, NC       1:08:34 1:01:09 9:51  30  45       Overall Female 
                                                                                    11       F3034          
97    1573 KELLY KEOGH          M      ARDEN, NC          1:03:00 1:01:25 9:54  55  52       Male Overall   
                                                                                    21       Male Masters   
                                                                                    5        M5559          
98    847  JANA FELDMAN         F      BIRMINGHAM, AL     1:02:43 1:01:26 9:54  29  46       Overall Female 
                                                                                    8        F2529          
99    1711 DAWN MARKER          F      WAXHAW, NC         1:02:18 1:01:31 9:55  40  47       Overall Female 
                                                                                    13       Female Masters 
                                                                                    5        F4044          
100   1292 SYDNEY DUNLAP        F      ATLANTA, GA        1:06:13 1:01:32 9:55  28  48       Overall Female 
                                                                                    9        F2529          
101   1085 COLIN BILLINGS       M      ASHEVILLE, NC      1:08:29 1:01:37 9:56  29  53       Male Overall   
                                                                                    6        M2529          
102   1589 RUSTY KITCH          M      SUMMERVILLE, SC    1:02:55 1:01:38 9:56  63  54       Male Overall   
                                                                                    22       Male Masters   
                                                                                    2        M6064          
103   1103 MARGARET BORG        F      CHARLOTTE, NC      1:02:07 1:01:42 9:57  34  49       Overall Female 
                                                                                    12       F3034          
104   1615 JULIETTE KUHN        F      RALEIGH, NC        1:05:44 1:01:50 9:58  52  50       Overall Female 
                                                                                    14       Female Masters 
                                                                                    4        F5054          
105   890  RYAN MCDANIEL        M      GREENSBORO, NC     1:02:28 1:01:58 9:59  26  55       Male Overall   
                                                                                    7        M2529          
106   802  BEKAH GARRISON       F      FORT WAYNE, IN     1:04:28 1:02:10 10:01 32  51       Overall Female 
                                                                                    13       F3034          
107   913  MATTHAUS DAI         M      ASHEVILLE, NC      1:02:24 1:02:10 10:01 13  56       Male Overall   
                                                                                    1        M1318          
108   801  ANNA GARRISON        F      SALISBURY, NC      1:04:29 1:02:11 10:01 27  52       Overall Female 
                                                                                    10       F2529          
109   804  LIBBY OVERSTREET     F      FLAT ROCK, NC      1:02:37 1:02:25 10:04 26  53       Overall Female 
                                                                                    11       F2529          
110   1005 SAMANTHA ACKERMANN   F      KNOXVILLE, TN      1:03:47 1:02:30 10:04 20  54       Overall Female 
                                                                                    4        F1924          
111   1213 GRACE COEFIELD       F      SMYRNA, GA         1:03:11 1:02:34 10:05 24  55       Overall Female 
                                                                                    5        F1924          
112   1189 MURPHY CHAMBLISS     M      CHAMBLEE, GA       1:03:11 1:02:34 10:05 25  57       Male Overall   
                                                                                    8        M2529          
113   1891 BRYAN PERRAULT       M      AUSTIN, TX         1:13:41 1:02:50 10:08 40  59       Male Overall   
                                                                                    23       Male Masters   
                                                                                    6        M4044          
114   1661 JOSHUA LITTLE        M      ALEXANDER, NC      1:03:49 1:02:50 10:08 33  58       Male Overall   
                                                                                    14       M3034          
115   1271 MEGHAN DICKERSON     F      AUSTIN, TX         1:13:42 1:02:51 10:08 36  56       Overall Female 
                                                                                    10       F3539          
116   1320 ALLISON FALDUTO      F      CHARLOTTE, NC      1:06:20 1:03:00 10:09 26  57       Overall Female 
                                                                                    12       F2529          
117   2243 CHAD WINGO           M      ATLANTA, GA        1:04:10 1:03:08 10:11 44  60       Male Overall   
                                                                                    24       Male Masters   
                                                                                    7        M4044          
118   805  CHRISTOPHER HAINES   M      HENDERSONVILLE     1:03:23 1:03:11 10:11 33  61       Male Overall   
                                                                                    15       M3034          
119   829  KEVIN LANCE          M      WEAVERVILLE, NC    1:05:05 1:03:12 10:11 56  62       Male Overall   
                                                                                    25       Male Masters   
                                                                                    6        M5559          
120   953  LORI MCKEE           F      FORT MILL, SC      1:04:21 1:03:22 10:13 50  58       Overall Female 
                                                                                    15       Female Masters 
                                                                                    5        F5054          
121   1681 JAMES LOVER          M      CHARLOTTE, NC      1:04:31 1:03:36 10:15 53  63       Male Overall   
                                                                                    26       Male Masters   
                                                                                    5        M5054          
122   897  ALEXANDER HENDERSON  M      CHARLOTTE, NC      1:05:48 1:03:46 10:17 31  64       Male Overall   
                                                                                    16       M3034          
123   1176 ASHLEY CARLSON       F      SMYRNA, GA         1:04:47 1:03:50 10:17 42  59       Overall Female 
                                                                                    16       Female Masters 
                                                                                    6        F4044          
124   1816 LISA MULLINS         F      ARDEN, NC          1:04:35 1:03:54 10:18 47  60       Overall Female 
                                                                                    17       Female Masters 
                                                                                    1        F4549          
125   2194 ARIEL VILLAFANE      F      ASHEVILLE, NC      1:05:15 1:03:55 10:18 30  61       Overall Female 
                                                                                    14       F3034          
126   2267 RICK YEVAK           M      ASHEVILLE, NC      1:04:31 1:04:00 10:19 61  65       Male Overall   
                                                                                    27       Male Masters   
                                                                                    3        M6064          
127   1999 MARK RUST            M      WEAVERVILLE, NC    1:04:45 1:04:14 10:21 60  66       Male Overall   
                                                                                    28       Male Masters   
                                                                                    4        M6064          
128   1175 JULIE CARBIA         F      CHARLOTTE, NC      1:05:08 1:04:15 10:21 54  62       Overall Female 
                                                                                    18       Female Masters 
                                                                                    6        F5054          
129   1243 MICHELLE CURRY       F      BOONE, NC          1:05:54 1:04:19 10:22 56  63       Overall Female 
                                                                                    19       Female Masters 
                                                                                    1        F5559          
130   1260 KELSEY DAVIS         F      ASHEVILLE, NC      1:04:40 1:04:19 10:22 34  64       Overall Female 
                                                                                    15       F3034          
131   2210 AMANDA WARREN        F      ATLANTA, GA        1:06:35 1:04:21 10:22 30  65       Overall Female 
                                                                                    16       F3034          
132   995  ALLISON SNYDER       F      DURHAM, NC         1:05:56 1:04:21 10:22 34  66       Overall Female 
                                                                                    17       F3034          
133   1527 STACEY JENKINS       F      ASHEVILLE, NC      1:05:23 1:04:21 10:22 28  67       Overall Female 
                                                                                    13       F2529          
134   1253 KARI DAMICO          F      CARY, NC           1:05:30 1:04:32 10:24 33  68       Overall Female 
                                                                                    18       F3034          
135   1401 LEAH GRANT           F      JAMESTOWN, NC      1:09:47 1:04:32 10:24 41  69       Overall Female 
                                                                                    20       Female Masters 
                                                                                    7        F4044          
136   842  BRIAN SWAHN          M      JAMESTOWN, NC      1:09:49 1:04:33 10:24 43  67       Male Overall   
                                                                                    29       Male Masters   
                                                                                    8        M4044          
137   1550 MELANIE JONES        F      OAK RIDGE, NC      1:06:38 1:04:49 10:27 45  70       Overall Female 
                                                                                    21       Female Masters 
                                                                                    2        F4549          
138   1507 SARA ANN HUTTO       F      EASLEY, SC         1:06:07 1:05:00 10:29 26  71       Overall Female 
                                                                                    14       F2529          
139   2114 SARA STEWART         F      ISLE OF PALMS      1:06:07 1:05:00 10:29 57  72       Overall Female 
                                                                                    22       Female Masters 
                                                                                    2        F5559          
140   1902 STEPHANIE PLANT      F      DAVISVILLE, WV     1:05:26 1:05:09 10:30 50  73       Overall Female 
                                                                                    23       Female Masters 
                                                                                    7        F5054          
141   2081 KEILA SNELLINGS      F      CONCORD, NC        1:08:21 1:05:17 10:31 59  74       Overall Female 
                                                                                    24       Female Masters 
                                                                                    3        F5559          
142   1829 ALLISON NERGART      F      BREVARD, NC        1:07:26 1:05:29 10:33 38  75       Overall Female 
                                                                                    11       F3539          
143   1046 JACOB BALLARD        M      FLETCHER, NC       1:06:39 1:05:37 10:35 34  68       Male Overall   
                                                                                    17       M3034          
144   1684 WALTER LOZA          M      ASHEVILLE, NC      1:07:06 1:05:43 10:36 26  69       Male Overall   
                                                                                    9        M2529          
145   2154 ADAM THOMAS          M      ASHEVILLE, NC      1:07:01 1:05:54 10:37 33  70       Male Overall   
                                                                                    18       M3034          
146   1760 RAJ MEENA            M      CHARLOTTE, NC      1:07:02 1:05:54 10:37 35  71       Male Overall   
                                                                                    5        M3539          
147   871  MAURA SCHIEFELBEIN   F      BLACK MOUNTAIN     1:09:21 1:06:09 10:40 47  76       Overall Female 
                                                                                    25       Female Masters 
                                                                                    3        F4549          
148   1769 SCHUYLER MERRITT     F      CHARLOTTE, NC      1:07:04 1:06:10 10:40 32  77       Overall Female 
                                                                                    19       F3034          
149   884  NICHOLAS DUGAN       M      ASHEVILLE, NC      1:06:48 1:06:13 10:40 26  72       Male Overall   
                                                                                    10       M2529          
150   870  MADISON SCHIEFELBEIN F      LAKE MARY, FL      1:09:29 1:06:18 10:41 26  78       Overall Female 
                                                                                    15       F2529          
151   1869 TAYLOR PARK          F      GASTONIA, NC       1:06:52 1:06:20 10:41 28  79       Overall Female 
                                                                                    16       F2529          
152   878  EMILY MILLER         F      ASHEVILLE, NC      1:07:59 1:06:35 10:44 34  80       Overall Female 
                                                                                    20       F3034          
153   1794 JOSS MOHR            M      HILTON HEAD ISLAND 1:08:33 1:06:45 10:46 60  73       Male Overall   
                                                                                    30       Male Masters   
                                                                                    5        M6064          
154   1795 WINSLOW MOHR         M      WENDELL, NC        1:08:34 1:06:46 10:46 26  74       Male Overall   
                                                                                    11       M2529          
155   1313 ABI ENOCKSON         F      ASHEVILLE, NC      1:08:02 1:06:50 10:46 29  81       Overall Female 
                                                                                    17       F2529          
156   1418 ADAM GUNDERSON       M      ELKHORN, NE        1:08:02 1:06:51 10:46 30  75       Male Overall   
                                                                                    19       M3034          
157   905  MEGAN CRITCHLEY      F      OAK RIDGE, NC      1:08:56 1:06:55 10:47 23  82       Overall Female 
                                                                                    6        F1924          
158   1212 SUSAN COCKE          F      ASHEVILLE, NC      1:08:16 1:06:58 10:48 48  83       Overall Female 
                                                                                    26       Female Masters 
                                                                                    4        F4549          
159   812  MACIE BUSHELL        F      ASHEVILLE, NC      1:07:33 1:06:58 10:48 23  84       Overall Female 
                                                                                    7        F1924          
160   1249 LEE DAGENHART        F      DURHAM, NC         1:07:36 1:07:00 10:48 32  86       Overall Female 
                                                                                    21       F3034          
161   2266 KAREN YEVAK          F      ASHEVILLE, NC      1:07:31 1:07:00 10:48 57  85       Overall Female 
                                                                                    27       Female Masters 
                                                                                    4        F5559          
162   1822 DENNIS MYERS         M      PIKESVILLE, MD     1:07:41 1:07:09 10:49 70  76       Male Overall   
                                                                                    31       Male Masters   
                                                                                    1        M7074          
163   811  MADDY HORNER         F      ASHEVILLE, NC      1:07:50 1:07:15 10:50 23  87       Overall Female 
                                                                                    8        F1924          
164   1565 NICK KASS            M      MOUNT PLEASANT     1:12:08 1:07:29 10:53 34  77       Male Overall   
                                                                                    20       M3034          
165   848  JAMES PLATZER        M      CHARLESTON, SC     1:12:08 1:07:30 10:53 53  78       Male Overall   
                                                                                    32       Male Masters   
                                                                                    6        M5054          
166   1411 KIM GREGSON          F      FAIRVIEW, NC       1:09:51 1:07:33 10:53 40  88       Overall Female 
                                                                                    28       Female Masters 
                                                                                    8        F4044          
167   2137 APRIL TARJICK        F      FAIRVIEW, NC       1:09:49 1:07:34 10:53 35  89       Overall Female 
                                                                                    12       F3539          
168   1923 HEATHER PROPSOM      F      ASHEVILLE, NC      1:09:49 1:07:37 10:54 36  90       Overall Female 
                                                                                    13       F3539          
169   998  JESSICA DERRICK      F      ATLANTA, GA        1:07:59 1:07:41 10:55 41  91       Overall Female 
                                                                                    29       Female Masters 
                                                                                    9        F4044          
170   2024 LESLIE SCHLAPFER     F      CUMMING, GA        1:10:03 1:07:58 10:57 60  92       Overall Female 
                                                                                    30       Female Masters 
                                                                                    2        F6064          
171   1405 COURTNEY GRAY        F      ATHENS, GA         1:08:31 1:08:07 10:59 43  93       Overall Female 
                                                                                    31       Female Masters 
                                                                                    10       F4044          
172   1803 MIHIR MORE           M      CHARLOTTE, NC      1:08:29 1:08:10 10:59 17  79       Male Overall   
                                                                                    2        M1318          
173   1152 STEPHANIE BULLOCK    F      CONCORD, NC        1:09:33 1:08:22 11:01 36  94       Overall Female 
                                                                                    14       F3539          
174   2253 RACHEL WOODY         F      HIGH POINT, NC     1:08:54 1:08:24 11:01 31  95       Overall Female 
                                                                                    22       F3034          
175   1870 HANNAH PARKER        F      CARY, NC           1:09:31 1:08:34 11:03 31  96       Overall Female 
                                                                                    23       F3034          
176   908  TAMRA HAWES          F      ASHEVILLE, NC      1:10:55 1:09:04 11:08 54  97       Overall Female 
                                                                                    32       Female Masters 
                                                                                    8        F5054          
177   923  CHERYL SYNOWIEC      F      SALISBURY, MD      1:09:40 1:09:14 11:10 49  98       Overall Female 
                                                                                    33       Female Masters 
                                                                                    5        F4549          
178   1283 BARBARA DOYLE        F      CHARLOTTE, NC      1:10:36 1:09:19 11:10 56  99       Overall Female 
                                                                                    34       Female Masters 
                                                                                    5        F5559          
179   1202 VICTORIA CIRESI      F      DENVER, NC         1:09:53 1:09:25 11:11 39  100      Overall Female 
                                                                                    15       F3539          
180   1238 CLAUDIA CRAWFORD     F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC   1:10:07 1:09:38 11:14 74  101      Overall Female 
                                                                                    35       Female Masters 
                                                                                    2        F7074          
181   887  ASHLEY PECK          F      CONCORD, NH        1:11:24 1:09:51 11:15 34  102      Overall Female 
                                                                                    24       F3034          
182   889  COLLEEN NOONAN       F      ASHEVILLE, NC      1:11:51 1:09:51 11:16 35  103      Overall Female 
                                                                                    16       F3539          
183   1404 NICOLE GRAVES        F      SHALIMAR, FL       1:11:24 1:09:51 11:16 34  104      Overall Female 
                                                                                    25       F3034          
184   1944 EMILY READ           F      WINSTON SALEM      1:10:22 1:09:56 11:16 66  105      Overall Female 
                                                                                    36       Female Masters 
                                                                                    1        F6569          
185   1989 EMILY ROTH           F      ATLANTA, GA        1:12:23 1:10:06 11:18 30  106      Overall Female 
                                                                                    26       F3034          
186   1775 AUDREY MEYER         F      ST. LOUIS, MO      1:11:26 1:10:24 11:21 51  107      Overall Female 
                                                                                    37       Female Masters 
                                                                                    9        F5054          
187   1612 MYA KUBIK            F      GREENSBORO, NC     1:10:56 1:10:26 11:21 26  108      Overall Female 
                                                                                    18       F2529          
188   1350 ROBERT FOOTE         M      CHARLOTTE, NC      1:12:11 1:10:38 11:23 57  80       Male Overall   
                                                                                    33       Male Masters   
                                                                                    7        M5559          
189   1184 NATASHA CASTRO       F      WEAVERVILLE, NC    1:11:54 1:10:39 11:23 35  109      Overall Female 
                                                                                    17       F3539          
190   1663 ALI LIVELY           F      ASHEVILLE, NC      1:11:55 1:10:39 11:23 41  110      Overall Female 
                                                                                    38       Female Masters 
                                                                                    11       F4044          
191   1655 THOMASINA LINDSEY    F      ANDERSON, SC       1:11:54 1:10:43 11:24 53  111      Overall Female 
                                                                                    39       Female Masters 
                                                                                    10       F5054          
192   2249 JULIE WOLFE          F      WASHINGTON, WV     1:11:16 1:10:57 11:26 45  112      Overall Female 
                                                                                    40       Female Masters 
                                                                                    6        F4549          
193   862  ANTHONY ASIAGHI      M      ASHEVILLE, NC      1:14:59 1:11:08 11:28 67  81       Male Overall   
                                                                                    34       Male Masters   
                                                                                    1        M6569          
194   1434 ERICA HANDY          F      FUQUAY VARINA      1:11:54 1:11:10 11:28 43  113      Overall Female 
                                                                                    41       Female Masters 
                                                                                    12       F4044          
195   1433 DARIENNE HAMMER      F      CHARLOTTE, NC      1:24:35 1:11:23 11:30 28  114      Overall Female 
                                                                                    19       F2529          
196   1060 LAURA BARROW         F      PIKE ROAD, AL      1:11:59 1:11:30 11:32 40  115      Overall Female 
                                                                                    42       Female Masters 
                                                                                    13       F4044          
197   850  JULIE CARLINNIA      F      FLETCHER, NC       1:19:35 1:11:32 11:32 49  116      Overall Female 
                                                                                    43       Female Masters 
                                                                                    7        F4549          
198   1964 KYLE RITTER          M      WEAVERVILLE, NC    1:13:36 1:11:42 11:33 53  82       Male Overall   
                                                                                    35       Male Masters   
                                                                                    7        M5054          
199   1327 RAVEN FENN-SPARKS    F      ASHEVILLE, NC      1:12:21 1:11:55 11:36 31  117      Overall Female 
                                                                                    27       F3034          
200   917  VI FLESHMAN          F      ALMOND, NC         1:12:21 1:11:55 11:36 23  118      Overall Female 
                                                                                    9        F1924          
201   1235 BRIAN COX            M      HUNTERSVILLE, NC   1:12:40 1:12:03 11:37 32  83       Male Overall   
                                                                                    21       M3034          
202   2118 SHELLEY STOECKER     F      ASHEVILLE, NC      1:12:33 1:12:06 11:37 35  119      Overall Female 
                                                                                    18       F3539          
203   1547 CLAIRE JONES         F      MARS HILL, NC      1:13:58 1:12:09 11:38 23  120      Overall Female 
                                                                                    10       F1924          
204   2262 TATSIANA YAVAS       F      JOHNSON CITY, TN   1:20:37 1:12:53 11:45 37  121      Overall Female 
                                                                                    19       F3539          
205   2215 SHELBY WATSON        F      KNOXVILLE, TN      1:13:51 1:13:02 11:46 28  122      Overall Female 
                                                                                    20       F2529          
206   2238 AMY WILSON           F      CLYDE, NC          1:16:21 1:13:05 11:47 31  123      Overall Female 
                                                                                    28       F3034          
207   1974 SARAH ROBITAILLE     F      STUART, FL         1:15:45 1:13:08 11:47 35  124      Overall Female 
                                                                                    20       F3539          
208   1639 AMY LEHNERT          F      CHARLESTON, SC     1:20:27 1:13:09 11:47 36  125      Overall Female 
                                                                                    21       F3539          
209   1562 PHYLLIS KAPSALIS     F      CANTON, NC         1:14:41 1:13:22 11:50 53  126      Overall Female 
                                                                                    44       Female Masters 
                                                                                    11       F5054          
210   2288 BRITTANY ZWALD       F      ATLANTA, GA        1:14:52 1:13:34 11:52 33  127      Overall Female 
                                                                                    29       F3034          
211   1609 AARON KREIZMAN       M      WOOFFIN, NC        1:15:22 1:13:48 11:54 27  84       Male Overall   
                                                                                    12       M2529          
212   1422 LAURA HACKETT        F      ASHEVILLE, NC      1:15:23 1:13:49 11:54 27  128      Overall Female 
                                                                                    21       F2529          
213   1531 OLIVIA JEW           F      DURHAM, NC         1:16:08 1:13:52 11:54 29  129      Overall Female 
                                                                                    22       F2529          
214   1421 LOGAN GYOERKOE       M      HICKORY, NC        1:15:19 1:13:57 11:55 14  85       Male Overall   
                                                                                    3        M1318          
215   1604 MICHELLE KOSTELICH   F      DOVER, PA          1:15:47 1:14:15 11:58 54  130      Overall Female 
                                                                                    45       Female Masters 
                                                                                    12       F5054          
216   1603 BRAD KOSTELICH       M      DOVER, PA          1:15:49 1:14:16 11:58 55  86       Male Overall   
                                                                                    36       Male Masters   
                                                                                    8        M5559          
217   1329 TRAVIS FERGUSON      M      EVANS, GA          1:18:28 1:14:19 11:59 24  87       Male Overall   
                                                                                    7        M1924          
218   952  SHANNON THOMSEN      F      JOHNSON CITY, TN   1:22:04 1:14:20 11:59 41  131      Overall Female 
                                                                                    46       Female Masters 
                                                                                    14       F4044          
219   1530 AMANDA JESTEADT      F      PALM BEACH GARDENS 1:17:10 1:14:25 12:00 39  132      Overall Female 
                                                                                    22       F3539          
220   1770 VICTORIA MESA        F      LAKE WORTH, FL     1:17:10 1:14:26 12:00 41  133      Overall Female 
                                                                                    47       Female Masters 
                                                                                    15       F4044          
221   1801 ADITYA MORE          M      CHARLOTTE, NC      1:14:52 1:14:33 12:01 15  88       Male Overall   
                                                                                    4        M1318          
222   1915 CAREY POYTHRESS      F      HUNTERSVILLE, NC   1:15:36 1:14:35 12:01 25  134      Overall Female 
                                                                                    23       F2529          
223   1660 AMANDA LITTLE        F      ALEXANDER, NC      1:15:42 1:14:43 12:03 31  135      Overall Female 
                                                                                    30       F3034          
224   1449 MIKE HAWKINS         M      BREVARD, NC        1:15:30 1:14:43 12:03 63  89       Male Overall   
                                                                                    37       Male Masters   
                                                                                    6        M6064          
225   2289 MELISSA ZWALD        F      WINTERVILLE, GA    1:16:03 1:14:46 12:03 31  136      Overall Female 
                                                                                    31       F3034          
226   2053 TOM SIEBERT          M      BOSTON, MA         1:20:05 1:15:08 12:07 37  90       Male Overall   
                                                                                    6        M3539          
227   1144 KRISTEN BRUGGEMAN    F      CHARLOTTE, NC      1:20:06 1:15:10 12:07 34  137      Overall Female 
                                                                                    32       F3034          
228   891  MICHAEL SCOTT LYNCH  M      LEICESTER, NC      1:17:27 1:15:18 12:08 44  91       Male Overall   
                                                                                    38       Male Masters   
                                                                                    9        M4044          
229   1489 RENNICA HUANG        F      CHAPEL HILL, NC    1:17:58 1:15:41 12:12 20  138      Overall Female 
                                                                                    11       F1924          
230   951  CHRISTINE DZIWIS     F      DURHAM, NC         1:18:15 1:15:58 12:15 27  139      Overall Female 
                                                                                    24       F2529          
231   2231 LAUREN WILCOX        F      CHARLOTTE, NC      1:19:17 1:16:00 12:15 30  140      Overall Female 
                                                                                    33       F3034          
232   901  ASHLEY ISAAC-DOCKERY F      GASTONIA, NC       1:17:40 1:16:06 12:16 39  141      Overall Female 
                                                                                    23       F3539          
233   1525 BROOKE JENKINS       F      CHARLOTTE, NC      1:17:08 1:16:15 12:18 41  142      Overall Female 
                                                                                    48       Female Masters 
                                                                                    16       F4044          
234   1975 ANYA ROBYAK          F      SWANNANOA, NC      1:18:30 1:16:18 12:18 43  143      Overall Female 
                                                                                    49       Female Masters 
                                                                                    17       F4044          
235   1510 HEATHER INGRAM       F      GREENEVILLE, TN    1:18:24 1:16:33 12:20 26  144      Overall Female 
                                                                                    25       F2529          
236   1686 ALISON LUNSFORD      F      CHUCKEY, TN        1:18:25 1:16:33 12:20 26  145      Overall Female 
                                                                                    26       F2529          
237   2142 ANNETTE TAYLOR       F      CLOVER, SC         1:18:17 1:16:42 12:22 58  146      Overall Female 
                                                                                    50       Female Masters 
                                                                                    6        F5559          
238   2139 MARK TAROSKY         M      EAST VANDERGRIFT   1:18:22 1:16:43 12:22 62  92       Male Overall   
                                                                                    39       Male Masters   
                                                                                    7        M6064          
239   2003 VICTORIA SAGE        F      ASHEVILLE, NC      1:18:21 1:16:54 12:24 27  147      Overall Female 
                                                                                    27       F2529          
240   2156 MAUREEN THOMAS       F      CHARLOTTE, NC      1:20:33 1:16:56 12:24 26  148      Overall Female 
                                                                                    28       F2529          
241   1455 TERESA HEDIN         F      CHARLOTTE, NC      1:18:51 1:16:58 12:24 38  149      Overall Female 
                                                                                    24       F3539          
242   1147 JENIFER BUBENIK      F      FLETCHER, NC       1:21:46 1:16:59 12:25 43  150      Overall Female 
                                                                                    51       Female Masters 
                                                                                    18       F4044          
243   1032 KATHY ARGENTAR       F      CHICAGO, IL        1:17:51 1:17:04 12:25 58  151      Overall Female 
                                                                                    52       Female Masters 
                                                                                    7        F5559          
244   1858 LINDA OVERSTREET     F      FLAT ROCK, NC      1:21:59 1:17:06 12:26 51  152      Overall Female 
                                                                                    53       Female Masters 
                                                                                    13       F5054          
245   1897 LAUREN PIEFKE        F      CALABASH, NC       1:17:54 1:17:08 12:26 58  153      Overall Female 
                                                                                    54       Female Masters 
                                                                                    8        F5559          
246   2160 PAUL THOMPSON        M      ASHEVILLE, NC      1:18:46 1:17:10 12:26 50  93       Male Overall   
                                                                                    40       Male Masters   
                                                                                    8        M5054          
247   825  LINDSEY WHITE        F      ASHEVILLE, NC      1:20:39 1:17:15 12:27 18  154      Overall Female 
                                                                                    1        F1318          
248   826  TAYLOR HILL          F      RURAL HALL, NC     1:20:44 1:17:20 12:28 25  155      Overall Female 
                                                                                    29       F2529          
249   1020 DONALD ANDERSON      M      FAIRFAX STATION    1:17:54 1:17:41 12:31 55  94       Male Overall   
                                                                                    41       Male Masters   
                                                                                    9        M5559          
250   1239 KRISTEN CREECH       F      CHARLOTTE, NC      1:21:24 1:17:48 12:32 28  156      Overall Female 
                                                                                    30       F2529          
251   1054 PAT BARCHALK         M      LIBERTY, SC        1:20:03 1:18:16 12:37 51  95       Male Overall   
                                                                                    42       Male Masters   
                                                                                    9        M5054          
252   1052 JEANI BARCHALK       F      LIBERTY, SC        1:20:04 1:18:17 12:37 49  157      Overall Female 
                                                                                    55       Female Masters 
                                                                                    8        F4549          
253   1403 MEGAN GRASHAM        F      HUNTSVILLE, AL     1:19:48 1:18:19 12:38 32  158      Overall Female 
                                                                                    34       F3034          
254   1004 HEATHER ACKERMANN    F      KNOXVILLE, TN      1:19:42 1:18:26 12:39 52  159      Overall Female 
                                                                                    56       Female Masters 
                                                                                    14       F5054          
255   1849 RATNA OKHAI          F      LAKE MARY, FL      1:19:12 1:18:36 12:40 28  160      Overall Female 
                                                                                    31       F2529          
256   1997 STAAR RUSSELL        M      CANTON, NC         1:21:44 1:18:43 12:41 44  96       Male Overall   
                                                                                    43       Male Masters   
                                                                                    10       M4044          
257   1736 MEGAN MCCRAW         F      HENDERSONVILLE     1:19:59 1:18:48 12:42 30  161      Overall Female 
                                                                                    35       F3034          
258   1807 STEFFANIE MORMINO    F      MARSHALL, NC       1:21:52 1:18:48 12:42 43  162      Overall Female 
                                                                                    57       Female Masters 
                                                                                    19       F4044          
259   1251 WAIMAN DAI           M      ASHEVILLE, NC      1:19:22 1:19:08 12:45 42  97       Male Overall   
                                                                                    44       Male Masters   
                                                                                    11       M4044          
260   1199 CAROLINE CHRISTOPHER F      NASHVILLE, TN      1:21:25 1:19:13 12:46 38  163      Overall Female 
                                                                                    25       F3539          
261   2025 MARCEL SCHLAPFER     M      CUMMING, GA        1:21:13 1:19:19 12:47 51  98       Male Overall   
                                                                                    45       Male Masters   
                                                                                    10       M5054          
262   1630 BRIDGET LARKIN       F      BURLINGTON, NC     1:20:52 1:19:22 12:48 44  164      Overall Female 
                                                                                    58       Female Masters 
                                                                                    20       F4044          
263   1158 SHAWNA BUTDORF       F      FORT MYERS, FL     1:24:17 1:19:26 12:48 48  165      Overall Female 
                                                                                    59       Female Masters 
                                                                                    9        F4549          
264   2095 SARAH SPARDY         F      WASHINGTON, DC     1:21:02 1:19:27 12:48 25  166      Overall Female 
                                                                                    32       F2529          
265   1037 JAMES ASHLEY         M      FLETCHER, NC       1:20:15 1:19:31 12:49 38  99       Male Overall   
                                                                                    7        M3539          
266   1564 AMANDA KASS          F      MOUNT PLEASANT     1:24:20 1:19:42 12:51 33  167      Overall Female 
                                                                                    36       F3034          
267   2101 JULIA SPRINGER       F      CHARLOTTE, NC      1:21:29 1:20:18 12:57 26  168      Overall Female 
                                                                                    33       F2529          
268   1428 SIDNEY HALL          F      ASHEVILLE, NC      1:21:34 1:20:40 13:00 23  169      Overall Female 
                                                                                    12       F1924          
269   1717 CONNER MARTIN        M      CHARLOTTE, NC      1:23:07 1:21:12 13:05 30  100      Male Overall   
                                                                                    22       M3034          
270   1315 MEL ESSER            F      ROSWELL, GA        1:23:35 1:21:20 13:07 33  170      Overall Female 
                                                                                    37       F3034          
271   1328 AUDREY FERGUSON      F      EVANS, GA          1:25:45 1:21:24 13:07 48  171      Overall Female 
                                                                                    60       Female Masters 
                                                                                    10       F4549          
272   1484 CHET HORNUNG         M      AUSTIN, TX         1:23:23 1:21:28 13:08 50  101      Male Overall   
                                                                                    46       Male Masters   
                                                                                    11       M5054          
273   864  JONATHAN ANDERSON    M      ASHEVILLE, NC      1:22:34 1:21:51 13:12 64  102      Male Overall   
                                                                                    47       Male Masters   
                                                                                    8        M6064          
274   1406 KEVIN GREEN          M      BURKE, VA          1:22:05 1:21:53 13:12 57  103      Male Overall   
                                                                                    48       Male Masters   
                                                                                    10       M5559          
275   1960 CASSIDY RICONO       F      HUNTERSVILLE, NC   1:22:14 1:21:59 13:13 30  172      Overall Female 
                                                                                    38       F3034          
276   946  MEGAN POPE           F      SHELBY, NC         1:22:18 1:22:04 13:14 30  173      Overall Female 
                                                                                    39       F3034          
277   1077 DENNIS BERG          M      AVON, OH           1:24:53 1:22:10 13:15 58  104      Male Overall   
                                                                                    49       Male Masters   
                                                                                    11       M5559          
278   2117 AMANDA STOCKETT      F      CHARLOTTE, NC      1:25:50 1:22:12 13:15 28  174      Overall Female 
                                                                                    34       F2529          
279   1420 CHRIS GYOERKOE       M      HICKORY, NC        1:23:55 1:22:33 13:18 56  105      Male Overall   
                                                                                    50       Male Masters   
                                                                                    12       M5559          
280   1581 HANNAH KING          F      BOONE, NC          1:28:49 1:22:33 13:19 23  175      Overall Female 
                                                                                    13       F1924          
281   1257 SONNEY DAVENPORT     F      MATTHEWS, NC       1:24:17 1:22:34 13:19 43  176      Overall Female 
                                                                                    61       Female Masters 
                                                                                    21       F4044          
282   1492 CYNTHIA HUDSON       F      ROCK HILL, SC      1:27:07 1:22:34 13:19 61  177      Overall Female 
                                                                                    62       Female Masters 
                                                                                    3        F6064          
283   1487 JACI HOVEN           F      FLAT ROCK, NC      1:28:51 1:22:35 13:19 48  178      Overall Female 
                                                                                    63       Female Masters 
                                                                                    11       F4549          
284   2188 ANNEKJE VAN DE WATER F      HOLLY RIDGE, NC    1:25:06 1:23:06 13:24 45  179      Overall Female 
                                                                                    64       Female Masters 
                                                                                    12       F4549          
285   1333 TRISH FIELD          F      CHARLOTTE, NC      1:24:04 1:23:47 13:30 52  180      Overall Female 
                                                                                    65       Female Masters 
                                                                                    15       F5054          
286   1595 SALLIE KLESCH        F      GREENSBORO, NC     1:24:48 1:23:50 13:31 53  181      Overall Female 
                                                                                    66       Female Masters 
                                                                                    16       F5054          
287   1166 DAVID CALEF          M      COLUMBIA, SC       1:24:41 1:24:22 13:36 41  106      Male Overall   
                                                                                    51       Male Masters   
                                                                                    12       M4044          
288   1323 JULIANNE FARNSWORTH  F      CHARLESTON, SC     1:24:59 1:24:27 13:37 62  182      Overall Female 
                                                                                    67       Female Masters 
                                                                                    4        F6064          
289   1702 JOANNA MAJORS        F      DAYTONA BEACH      1:27:58 1:25:50 13:50 60  183      Overall Female 
                                                                                    68       Female Masters 
                                                                                    5        F6064          
290   1167 LAURA CALEF          F      COLUMBIA, SC       1:26:06 1:25:50 13:50 34  184      Overall Female 
                                                                                    40       F3034          
291   1454 PRESTON HAYNES       M      CAMPOBELLO, SC     1:28:06 1:26:07 13:53 31  107      Male Overall   
                                                                                    23       M3034          
292   2127 ASHLEY STUBBS        F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC   1:28:07 1:26:08 13:53 41  185      Overall Female 
                                                                                    69       Female Masters 
                                                                                    22       F4044          
293   1183 ASHLEY CASTILLO      F      FORT MILL, SC      1:27:08 1:26:15 13:54 34  186      Overall Female 
                                                                                    41       F3034          
294   927  TEE HASSOLD          M      GREER, SC          1:26:55 1:26:50 14:00 33  108      Male Overall   
                                                                                    24       M3034          
295   1358 BILLY FREEMAN        M      LIBERTY, SC        1:28:57 1:27:10 14:03 27  109      Male Overall   
                                                                                    13       M2529          
296   1756 CHELSEY MEADE        F      CHARLOTTE, NC      1:29:19 1:27:24 14:05 30  187      Overall Female 
                                                                                    42       F3034          
297   1966 SHAUNA RIVERA        F      AFTON, TN          1:31:33 1:28:12 14:13 43  188      Overall Female 
                                                                                    70       Female Masters 
                                                                                    23       F4044          
298   1763 ROBIN MELENDEZ       F      WINTERVILLE, NC    1:29:52 1:28:31 14:16 36  189      Overall Female 
                                                                                    26       F3539          
299   1788 MORGAN MIZE          F      KNOXVILLE, TN      1:29:23 1:28:35 14:17 29  190      Overall Female 
                                                                                    35       F2529          
300   2130 TED SULLIVAN         M      CHARLESTON, SC     1:29:23 1:28:35 14:17 35  110      Male Overall   
                                                                                    8        M3539          
301   1802 MEENA MORE           F      CHARLOTTE, NC      1:28:57 1:28:35 14:17 45  191      Overall Female 
                                                                                    71       Female Masters 
                                                                                    13       F4549          
302   1899 STEPHANIE PIERCE     F      CHARLESTON, SC     1:29:55 1:28:53 14:20 49  192      Overall Female 
                                                                                    72       Female Masters 
                                                                                    14       F4549          
303   1779 HANNAH MILBY         F      CHARLOTTE, NC      1:30:36 1:29:09 14:22 25  193      Overall Female 
                                                                                    36       F2529          
304   1647 GAYLE LEVY           F      MEDIA, PA          1:30:41 1:29:13 14:23 60  194      Overall Female 
                                                                                    73       Female Masters 
                                                                                    6        F6064          
305   1055 SHANNON BARCHALK     F      LIBERTY, SC        1:29:34 1:29:32 14:26 25  195      Overall Female 
                                                                                    37       F2529          
306   1223 JANICE COMPTON       F      COLUMBIA, SC       1:31:13 1:29:40 14:27 67  196      Overall Female 
                                                                                    74       Female Masters 
                                                                                    2        F6569          
307   1855 CALLIE OMAHEN        F      CHARLOTTE, NC      1:32:06 1:30:09 14:32 30  197      Overall Female 
                                                                                    43       F3034          
308   1933 SAMANTHA RAMSEY      F      KING OF PRUSSIA    1:33:23 1:31:03 14:41 40  198      Overall Female 
                                                                                    75       Female Masters 
                                                                                    24       F4044          
309   1610 JOCELYN KREMER       F      SCOTTSDALE, AZ     1:33:52 1:31:09 14:42 50  199      Overall Female 
                                                                                    76       Female Masters 
                                                                                    17       F5054          
310   2059 ERIK SIMES           M      ASHEVILLE, NC      1:33:50 1:31:15 14:43 60  111      Male Overall   
                                                                                    52       Male Masters   
                                                                                    9        M6064          
311   2060 JULIE SIMES          F      ASHEVILLE, NC      1:33:49 1:31:17 14:43 46  200      Overall Female 
                                                                                    77       Female Masters 
                                                                                    15       F4549          
312   1096 SHARALYN BOHAGER     F      WEAVERVILLE, NC    1:36:10 1:31:19 14:43 48  201      Overall Female 
                                                                                    78       Female Masters 
                                                                                    16       F4549          
313   1036 ELEZABETH ASHLEY     F      FLETCHER, NC       1:33:32 1:32:48 14:58 40  202      Overall Female 
                                                                                    79       Female Masters 
                                                                                    25       F4044          
314   2116 SUSAN STIGALL        F      WEAVERVILLE, NC    1:33:11 1:32:57 14:59 58  203      Overall Female 
                                                                                    80       Female Masters 
                                                                                    9        F5559          
315   922  MICHAEL SYNOWIEC     M      SALISBURY, MD      1:33:27 1:33:17 15:02 48  112      Male Overall   
                                                                                    53       Male Masters   
                                                                                    4        M4549          
316   837  LESLEY KAMNITZER     F      ASTORIA, NY        1:36:50 1:33:34 15:05 40  204      Overall Female 
                                                                                    81       Female Masters 
                                                                                    26       F4044          
317   1321 KIMBERLY FALGOUST    F      CUMMING, GA        1:35:56 1:33:50 15:08 43  205      Overall Female 
                                                                                    82       Female Masters 
                                                                                    27       F4044          
318   1244 JEANETTE CURTIS      F      EMERALD ISLE, NC   1:35:58 1:34:40 15:16 64  206      Overall Female 
                                                                                    83       Female Masters 
                                                                                    7        F6064          
319   1646 ALAN LEVINE          M      LEICESTER, NC      1:37:32 1:36:08 15:30 61  113      Male Overall   
                                                                                    54       Male Masters   
                                                                                    10       M6064          
320   1001 MARY KAY ABRAMSON    F      BROOKEVILLE, MD    1:38:29 1:36:48 15:36 62  207      Overall Female 
                                                                                    84       Female Masters 
                                                                                    8        F6064          
321   1357 SUSAN FREEBURN       F      CHARLOTTE, NC      1:38:35 1:36:54 15:37 69  208      Overall Female 
                                                                                    85       Female Masters 
                                                                                    3        F6569          
322   1749 ASHLEY MCKNIGHT      F      HENRICO, VA        1:39:14 1:36:57 15:38 46  209      Overall Female 
                                                                                    86       Female Masters 
                                                                                    17       F4549          
323   1312 MAYA ENGLE           F      CHARLOTTE, NC      1:40:02 1:38:25 15:52 39  210      Overall Female 
                                                                                    27       F3539          
324   1598 REBECCA KLOSSNER     F      GREENSBORO, NC     1:41:07 1:38:46 15:55 39  211      Overall Female 
                                                                                    28       F3539          
325   2099 JOHANNA SPENCER      F      DENVER, NC         1:39:20 1:38:55 15:57 41  212      Overall Female 
                                                                                    87       Female Masters 
                                                                                    28       F4044          
326   1701 EMILY MAJORS         F      WAXHAW, NC         1:41:30 1:39:20 16:01 38  213      Overall Female 
                                                                                    29       F3539          
327   1143 SUNNI BROWN          F      AUSTIN, TX         1:49:57 1:48:00 17:25 44  214      Overall Female 
                                                                                    88       Female Masters 
                                                                                    29       F4044          
328   1797 MAUREEN MONTGOMERY   F      WHITSETT, NC       1:51:14 1:49:03 17:35 41  215      Overall Female 
                                                                                    89       Female Masters 
                                                                                    30       F4044          
329   1796 MARK MONTGOMERY      M      WHITSETT, NC       1:51:14 1:49:03 17:35 52  114      Male Overall   
                                                                                    55       Male Masters   
                                                                                    12       M5054          
330   1408 LISA GREENMAN        F      ASHEVILLE, NC      1:53:30 1:52:04 18:04 62  216      Overall Female 
                                                                                    90       Female Masters 
                                                                                    9        F6064          
331   1856 JONATHAN OMAHEN      M      CHARLOTTE, NC      1:54:10 1:52:07 18:05 35  115      Male Overall   
                                                                                    9        M3539          
332   1087 SUSAN BIRKINSHAW     F      SARASOTA, FL       1:53:36 1:52:11 18:05 62  217      Overall Female 
                                                                                    91       Female Masters 
                                                                                    10       F6064          
333   1415 BETH GRUMBLES        F      EASLEY, SC         1:54:33 1:52:43 18:10 61  218      Overall Female 
                                                                                    92       Female Masters 
                                                                                    11       F6064          
334   1766 JEROME MENENDEZ      M      CHARLOTTE, NC      1:55:57 1:55:42 18:39 51  116      Male Overall   
                                                                                    56       Male Masters   
                                                                                    13       M5054          
335   1222 HEATHER COLWELL      F      GREENVILLE, SC     1:58:36 1:56:37 18:48 37  219      Overall Female 
                                                                                    30       F3539          
336   1552 TONI JONES           F      EAST POINT, GA     1:59:18 1:57:52 19:00 58  220      Overall Female 
                                                                                    93       Female Masters 
                                                                                    10       F5559          
337   2051 ELLEN SHRIVER        F      TAMPA, FL          2:02:29 1:58:15 19:04 57  221      Overall Female 
                                                                                    94       Female Masters 
                                                                                    11       F5559          
338   1523 MYRA JAMES           F      TAMPA, FL          2:02:31 1:58:18 19:04 55  222      Overall Female 
                                                                                    95       Female Masters 
                                                                                    12       F5559          
339   1412 DENISE GRIFFIN       F      TAMPA, FL          2:02:42 1:58:30 19:06 56  223      Overall Female 
                                                                                    96       Female Masters 
                                                                                    13       F5559          
340   1514 MELANIE JACKSON      F      BRENTWOOD, TN      2:01:38 1:59:24 19:15 57  224      Overall Female 
                                                                                    97       Female Masters 
                                                                                    14       F5559          
341   1707 ELOISE MANSFIELD     F      GREENVILLE, SC     2:01:43 1:59:32 19:16 29  225      Overall Female 
                                                                                    38       F2529          
342   1371 ROSEMARY GAUL        F      CHARLESTON, SC     2:02:30 2:01:45 19:38 68  226      Overall Female 
                                                                                    98       Female Masters 
                                                                                    4        F6569          
343   950  JEFF COLEMAN         M      ROANOKE, VA        2:37:12 2:32:36 24:36 43  117      Male Overall   
                                                                                    57       Male Masters   
                                                                                    13       M4044          


Male Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     TIM SYNOWIEC    920 17  1       SALISBURY, MD   32:44 
2     GARY FRANKS     868 51  3       RALEIGH, NC     41:31 
3     BRIAN CARLINNIA 851 51  5       FLETCHER, NC    47:10 


Overall Female
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     MADISON SYNOWIEC  921  19  2       SALISBURY, MD   39:41 
2     JESSICA PAYNE     1881 35  4       PISGAH FOREST   42:37 
3     BRITTANY BARCHALK 1051 29  7       LONDON, OH      46:57 


Male Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     HUBERT SETZLER 2040 49  19      DARLINGTON, SC   51:22 
2     LEE PLAYER     1903 49  20      ASHEVILLE, NC    51:02 
3     PETER SPEER    2097 41  28      ASHEVILLE, NC    53:38 


Female Masters
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     JESSICA BLUNDEN   914  49  18      ASHEVILLE, NC   50:20 
2     CHERYL DRINKWATER 1000 48  35      ARDEN, NC       54:10 
3     ARIANNE HEMLEIN   1458 56  44      CARY, NC        55:58 


M 13-18
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     MATTHAUS DAI   913  13  107     ASHEVILLE, NC   1:02:10 
2     MIHIR MORE     1803 17  172     CHARLOTTE, NC   1:08:10 
3     LOGAN GYOERKOE 1421 14  214     HICKORY, NC     1:13:57 
4     ADITYA MORE    1801 15  221     CHARLOTTE, NC   1:14:33 


M 19-24
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     CREIGHTON KELLUM     945  23  11      PINEY FLATS, TN   48:45 
2     PATRICK SAYERS       2016 22  21      ROCHESTER, NY     51:05 
3     BENJAMIN LAYKO       1636 21  39      APEX, NC          54:04 
4     HUGH JOHNSON         1537 21  40      RALEIGH, NC       54:09 
5     NATHANIEL BOCCAROSSA 944  23  73      BLOUNTVILLE, TN   57:38 


M 25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     NATHAN BARCHALK   1053 28  6       LONDON, OH       45:11 
2     DANIEL HILLIARD   1470 28  32      WASHINGTON, DC   52:47 
3     JACOB BILLINGSLEY 1086 27  48      SENATOBIA, MS    56:00 
4     LANCE LI PUMA     1649 28  52      ATHENS, CO       56:20 
5     MAC THURBER       2161 29  80      HERMITAGE, TN    59:07 


M 30-34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     RILEY HOYER    806  31  8       SNEADS FERRY, NC   47:11 
2     DAVID LOGAN    1671 33  9       RALEIGH, NC        47:24 
3     AARON PUSZTAI  949  32  10      CHARLESTON, SC     48:09 
4     SETH LAPIC     1628 32  14      LEXINGTON, SC      49:09 
5     STORY COSGROVE 928  33  29      GREENVILLE, SC     52:30 


M 35-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     KEVIN JOHNAS      1534 35  17      GREENVILLE, SC   50:07   
2     SEAN KITCH        1590 35  23      CHARLESTON, SC   51:27   
3     KYLE ANDERSON     1025 37  59      HAWLEY, PA       56:54   
4     BLAKE FEATHERSTUN 911  38  88      DALLAS, NC       1:00:32 
5     RAJ MEENA         1760 35  146     CHARLOTTE, NC    1:05:54 


M 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     DANIEL JENKINS   1526 41  34      CHARLOTTE, NC      53:16   
2     JAMES GREER      838  43  63      KINGSPORT, TN      57:16   
3     ADAM MILLER      919  40  67      CHARLOTTE, NC      57:26   
4     JOSEPH NIENSTEDT 895  44  79      NORTH CHARLESTON   58:42   
5     ADAM KISSEL      1587 42  91      ASHEVILLE, NC      1:00:48 


M 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     CHAD GREEN       999  48  36      BRISTOL, TN      53:22   
2     PETER NOSTROM    1844 49  46      CORNELIUS, NC    55:56   
3     BRIAN GROCHOWSKI 896  45  93      CHARLESTON, SC   1:00:59 
4     MICHAEL SYNOWIEC 922  48  315     SALISBURY, MD    1:33:17 


M 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     STEVE WEAVER     2217 51  41      ASHEVILLE, NC    54:52   
2     MICHAEL CHAPPELL 1192 53  43      RALEIGH, NC      55:39   
3     ADRIAN SAWCZUK   2014 53  51      CHARLESTON, SC   56:17   
4     CHUCK PRICE      1920 50  57      CHARLOTTE, NC    56:45   
5     JAMES LOVER      1681 53  121     CHARLOTTE, NC    1:03:36 


M 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     TOM BELL         846  59  33      ARDEN, NC         52:55   
2     MICHAEL STRIEFEL 2126 56  60      MOUNT HOLLY, NC   57:02   
3     DOUGLAS SMITH    2072 56  76      CONCORD, NH       57:51   
4     CHARLIE FROELICH 1361 58  92      WEAVERVILLE, NC   1:00:57 
5     KELLY KEOGH      1573 55  97      ARDEN, NC         1:01:25 


M 60-64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     JAMES GODFREY 885  63  30      RUTHERFORDTON        52:39   
2     RUSTY KITCH   1589 63  102     SUMMERVILLE, SC      1:01:38 
3     RICK YEVAK    2267 61  126     ASHEVILLE, NC        1:04:00 
4     MARK RUST     1999 60  127     WEAVERVILLE, NC      1:04:14 
5     JOSS MOHR     1794 60  153     HILTON HEAD ISLAND   1:06:45 


M 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     ANTHONY ASIAGHI 862 67  193     ASHEVILLE, NC   1:11:08 


M 70-74
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     DENNIS MYERS 1822 70  162     PIKESVILLE, MD   1:07:09 


F 13-18
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     LINDSEY WHITE 825 18  247     ASHEVILLE, NC   1:17:15 


F 19-24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     KELLEY COLEMAN     1218 24  56      ASHEVILLE, NC    56:36   
2     KATIE MARTIN       1719 23  81      GREENSBORO, NC   59:30   
3     MARY TUMAN         2180 22  87      WILMINGTON, NC   1:00:28 
4     SAMANTHA ACKERMANN 1005 20  110     KNOXVILLE, TN    1:02:30 
5     GRACE COEFIELD     1213 24  111     SMYRNA, GA       1:02:34 


F 25-29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     ALEXANDRA MENDEZ     1765 27  25      ASHEVILLE, NC   51:38 
2     SARAH BAILEY         1041 27  31      SYLVA, NC       52:45 
3     ANNA CLAIRE ALLISON  1012 26  47      NASHVILLE, TN   56:00 
4     GALEN HILTBRAND      1471 29  65      ASHEVILLE, NC   57:25 
5     TAYLOR VALLANDINGHAM 2186 28  66      ASHEVILLE, NC   57:25 


F 30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     LAUREN LAPIC     1627 32  13      LEXINGTON, SC    49:02 
2     ELLEN WEINZAPFEL 2221 34  15      DURHAM, NC       49:28 
3     KATLYN JORASKIE  1553 30  16      CHARLOTTE, NC    49:50 
4     CHRISTINE KITCH  1588 33  22      CHARLESTON, SC   51:09 
5     HANNAH MINICK    1785 33  26      CANDLER, NC      51:41 


F 35-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     SARAH SNYDER   996  37  12      DURHAM, NC        49:02 
2     ANDREA MIERS   1777 35  24      GASTONIA, NC      51:29 
3     KELLY DERRY    1268 37  37      WEAVERVILLE, NC   53:32 
4     CASEY SPELL    2098 39  38      ATHENS, GA        53:45 
5     BRITTANY BANDA 1048 37  45      MATTHEWS, NC      55:51 


F 40-44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     LENORE BISHOP 1088 42  53      CHARLOTTE, NC    56:30   
2     SARA GRANT    1402 41  83      BEN LOMOND, CA   1:00:02 
3     SUDIE JOHNSON 1544 41  86      SENECA, SC       1:00:26 
4     SUZAN HIXON   1474 43  90      LONDON, KY       1:00:44 
5     DAWN MARKER   1711 40  99      WAXHAW, NC       1:01:31 


F 45-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     LISA MULLINS       1816 47  124     ARDEN, NC        1:03:54 
2     MELANIE JONES      1550 45  137     OAK RIDGE, NC    1:04:49 
3     MAURA SCHIEFELBEIN 871  47  147     BLACK MOUNTAIN   1:06:09 
4     SUSAN COCKE        1212 48  158     ASHEVILLE, NC    1:06:58 
5     CHERYL SYNOWIEC    923  49  177     SALISBURY, MD    1:09:14 


F 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     SHERRI BREAULT 1119 50  61      MOUNT HOLLY, NC    57:04   
2     MELINDA EBBS   1299 51  70      ARDEN, NC          57:34   
3     DAWNA STONE    2120 53  71      SAINT PETERSBURG   57:37   
4     JULIETTE KUHN  1615 52  104     RALEIGH, NC        1:01:50 
5     LORI MCKEE     953  50  120     FORT MILL, SC      1:03:22 


F 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     MICHELLE CURRY  1243 56  129     BOONE, NC       1:04:19 
2     SARA STEWART    2114 57  139     ISLE OF PALMS   1:05:00 
3     KEILA SNELLINGS 2081 59  141     CONCORD, NC     1:05:17 
4     KAREN YEVAK     2266 57  161     ASHEVILLE, NC   1:07:00 
5     BARBARA DOYLE   1283 56  178     CHARLOTTE, NC   1:09:19 


F 60-64
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     KERRIE SIJON        2055 60  74      GREER, SC        57:38   
2     LESLIE SCHLAPFER    2024 60  170     CUMMING, GA      1:07:58 
3     CYNTHIA HUDSON      1492 61  282     ROCK HILL, SC    1:22:34 
4     JULIANNE FARNSWORTH 1323 62  288     CHARLESTON, SC   1:24:27 
5     JOANNA MAJORS       1702 60  289     DAYTONA BEACH    1:25:50 


F 65-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     EMILY READ     1944 66  184     WINSTON SALEM    1:09:56 
2     JANICE COMPTON 1223 67  306     COLUMBIA, SC     1:29:40 
3     SUSAN FREEBURN 1357 69  321     CHARLOTTE, NC    1:36:54 
4     ROSEMARY GAUL  1371 68  342     CHARLESTON, SC   2:01:45 


F 70-74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     PATRICIA BURGESS 1154 70  78      ASHEVILLE, NC      58:41   
2     CLAUDIA CRAWFORD 1238 74  180     SIMPSONVILLE, SC   1:09:38 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.